Zájezdy Divadla Ungelt

ZÁŘÍ 2017 
9.9.2017     19:00hVzpomínky Zůstanou / Bernard SladeKutná HoraMěstské Tylovo divadlo
11.9.2017     19:00hKrálovství boží na zemi / Tennessee WilliamsTrutnovSpolečenské centrum UFFO
14.9.2017     19:00hPrincip náhody / Simon StephensPísekDivadlo Fráni Šrámka v Písku
15.9.2017     19:00hSmrt a dívka / Ariel DorfmanKolínMěstské divadlo v Kolíně
18.9.2017     19:30h4000 dnů / Peter QuilterČeský KrumlovMěstské divadlo
21.9.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffLounyVrchlického divadlo
23.9.2017     19:00hPan Halpern a pan Johnson / Lionel GoldsteinBrnoDivadlo Bolka Polívky
24.9.2017     19:00hPrincip náhody / Simon StephensTáborDivadlo O. Nedbala
25.9.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffBrnoDivadlo Bolka Polívky
26.9.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffMladá BoleslavMěstské divadlo
30.9.2017     19:00hSkořápka / Marcin SzczygielskiKolínMěstské divadlo v Kolíně
ŘÍJEN 2017 
5.10.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffNový JičínBeskydské divadlo
6.10.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffKopřivniceKulturní dům
7.10.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffDolní BenešovKulturní dům
10.10.2017     19:00hSkořápka / Marcin SzczygielskiVídeňSál Školy Komensky
15.10.2017     19:00hMiss Dietrich lituje / Gail LouwHradec KrálovéKlicperovo divadlo
16.10.2017     19:00hSkořápka / Marcin SzczygielskiMnichovo HradištěMěstské divadlo
20.10.2017     19:00hRůžové brýle / Susan Bigelowová a Janice GoldbergováStochovDům kultury
23.10.2017     19:30h4000 dnů / Peter QuilterKarlovy VaryKarlovarské městské divadlo
24.10.2017     19:30hSkořápka / Marcin SzczygielskiVelké MeziříčíJupiter Club
31.10.2017     19:00hVzpomínky Zůstanou / Bernard SladeLitvínovCitadela Divadlo
LISTOPAD 2017 
3.11.2017     19:00hPan Halpern a pan Johnson / Lionel GoldsteinČervený Kostelec
7.11.2017     19:30hMiss Dietrich lituje / Gail LouwPoděbrady
8.11.2017     19:00hVzpomínky Zůstanou / Bernard SladeBratislava
9.11.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffČelákovice
10.11.2017     19:00h4000 dnů / Peter QuilterTeplice
12.11.2017     19:00hSmrt a dívka / Ariel DorfmanPříbram
13.11.2017     19:30hPan Halpern a pan Johnson / Lionel GoldsteinChoceň
14.11.2017     19:30hMiss Dietrich lituje / Gail LouwTřeboň
16.11.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffLitoměřice
19.11.2017     19:00hSmrt a dívka / Ariel DorfmanPrachatice
20.11.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffLiberec
21.11.2017     19:30hSkořápka / Marcin SzczygielskiRychnov nad Kněžnou
22.11.2017     19:00hExpres na západ / Cormac McCarthyStrakonice
30.11.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffČeská TřebováKulturní centrum – velký sál
PROSINEC 2017 
4.12.2017     19:30hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffUhříněves
5.12.2017     19:30h4000 dnů / Peter QuilterKralupy nad Vltavou
6.12.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffKolín
11.12.2017     19:00hDeštivé dny / Keith HuffRakovník
12.12.2017     19:00hPrincip náhody / Simon StephensChrudim